Scorecard

Basingstoke & North Hants Cricket Club 4th XI v Medstead on Sat 13 Jun 2015 at 2.00pm
Basingstoke & North Hants Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Basingstoke & North Hants Cricket Club 4th XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
3nb 9w 4lb 
for 10 wickets
16
146

(38.2 overs)
    
Leon Nurse Lbw  21
Lucas Freer  50
Jason Gregory Caught  6
Benjamin Bissoon Caught  14
Jack Lake Caught  1
Derek Dicker Not Out  21
Mandeep Sharma Run out  0 1
Jay Ahuji Caught  0
Jake Fincken Caught  6
Ben Firrell Caught  6
Grant Jones Caught  5

Medstead Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Medstead Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 11w 1b 4lb 
for 1 wickets
18
152 (25.4 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Basingstoke & North Hants Cricket Club 4th XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Grant Jones0.0031131.000.00
Jake Fincken5.002500.005.00
Ben Firrell6.002800.004.67
Mandeep Sharma4.003400.008.50
Jay Ahuji1.401600.009.60
Derek Dicker1.001300.0013.00

  • Umpire :
    B Blake
  • Scorer :