Scorecard

Sherfield on Loddon v Basingstoke & North Hants Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 30 May 2015 at 2.00pm
Basingstoke & North Hants Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Sherfield on Loddon Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 9w 4b 2lb 
for 91 wickets
19
129 (34.2 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Basingstoke & North Hants Cricket Club 4th XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Grant Jones9.042900.003.22
Jake Fincken6.0029214.504.83
Matthew Deadman10.021829.001.80
Mandeep Sharma5.0024212.004.80
Callum Coombs3.011434.674.67
Ethan Hawkes1.00919.009.00

Basingstoke & North Hants Cricket Club 4th XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
12w  
for 1 wickets
12
132

(20.2 overs)
    
Leon Nurse Lbw  25 1
Callum Coombs Not Out  49 1
Ethan Hawkes Not Out  46
Tom Hartgill   1
Benjamin Bissoon  
Jason Gregory   1
Grant Jones  
Mandeep Sharma  
Lucas Freer   2
Matthew Deadman  
Jake Fincken   1

Sherfield on Loddon Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.