Scorecard

Basingstoke & North Hants Cricket Club 1st XI v Hartley Wintney on Sat 02 May 2015 at 1.00pm
Basingstoke & North Hants Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Hartley Wintney Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
12w 1lb 
for 5 wickets
13
203 (50.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Basingstoke & North Hants Cricket Club 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Martyn James10.031929.501.90
Ryan Connor8.022700.003.38
Graham Porter9.033300.003.67
Mitch Stokes8.0032132.004.00
David Pistorius7.0137137.005.29
Mathew Thankachan8.0054154.006.75

Basingstoke & North Hants Cricket Club 1st XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
10w 4b 3lb 
for 8 wickets
17
207

(47.0 overs)
    
Richard Vinn Caught  15 32 3 46.88
Chris Froud Caught  7 6 1 116.67
Chris Oliver Lbw  9 24 2 37.50
Mitch Stokes Caught  12 13 3 92.31
Craig Williamson Bowled  17 29 3 58.62
Martyn James Caught  63 57 9 2 110.53
Mathew Thankachan Caught  12 23 2 52.17
Graham Porter Not Out  22 53 4 41.51
Laurence Benge Run out  23 24 2 95.83
Ryan Connor Not Out  10 17 2 58.82
David Pistorius  

Hartley Wintney Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

  • Umpire :
    Panel
  • Scorer :
    T Pearson
 
Photos and video of Basingstoke & North Hants Cricket Club 1st XI v Hartley Wintney on Sat 02 May 2015 at 1.00pm

NAM_1592.JPG

NAM_1596.JPG

NAM_1599.JPG

NAM_1601.JPG

NAM_1602.JPG

NAM_1603.JPG

NAM_1607.JPG

NAM_1614.JPG

NAM_1615.JPG

NAM_1623.JPG

NAM_1624.JPG

NAM_1625.JPG

NAM_1629.JPG

NAM_1630.JPG

NAM_1631.JPG

NAM_1649.JPG

NAM_1650.JPG

NAM_1655.JPG

NAM_1661.JPG

NAM_1653.JPG

NAM_1662.JPG

NAM_1668.JPG

NAM_1669.JPG

NAM_1671.JPG

NAM_1672.JPG

NAM_2209.JPG

NAM_2216.JPG

NAM_2257.JPG

NAM_2217.JPG

NAM_2268.JPG

NAM_2271.JPG

NAM_2272.JPG

NAM_2269.JPG

NAM_2278.JPG

NAM_2304.JPG

NAM_2279.JPG

NAM_2305.JPG

NAM_2307.JPG

NAM_2310.JPG

NAM_2323.JPG

NAM_2328.JPG

NAM_2329.JPG

NAM_2331.JPG

NAM_2338.JPG

NAM_2345.JPG

NAM_2341.JPG

NAM_2346.JPG

NAM_2349.JPG

NAM_2352.JPG

NAM_2356.JPG

NAM_2360.JPG

NAM_2361.JPG

NAM_2363.JPG

NAM_2365.JPG

NAM_2366.JPG

NAM_2367.JPG

NAM_2376.JPG

NAM_2379.JPG

NAM_2383.JPG

NAM_2385.JPG

NAM_2388.JPG

NAM_2394.JPG

NAM_2395.JPG

NAM_2398.JPG

NAM_2399.JPG

NAM_2404.JPG

NAM_2405.JPG

NAM_2408.JPG

NAM_2402.JPG