Scorecard

Odiham & Greywell II v Basingstoke & North Hants Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 02 May 2015 at 1.30pm
Basingstoke & North Hants Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Odiham & Greywell II Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
5nb 13w 2b  
for 9 wickets
20
136 (42.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Basingstoke & North Hants Cricket Club 4th XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Grant Jones7.02919.001.29
Jake Fincken10.0232310.673.20
Pothapragada Arun Kumar7.012300.003.29
Matthew Deadman10.021836.001.80
Derek Dicker4.0025125.006.25
Ethan Hawkes4.0027127.006.75

Basingstoke & North Hants Cricket Club 4th XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 3w 2b 3lb 
for 6 wickets
10
137

(37.3 overs)
    
Leon Nurse Bowled  13 12 2 108.33
Mark Richards Caught  20 30 5 66.67
Benjamin Bissoon Bowled  5 9 1 55.56
John Anthony Lbw  30 71 4 42.25
Ethan Hawkes Bowled  2 20 10.0
Pothapragada Arun Kumar Caught  40 47 7 85.11
Lucas Freer Not Out  10 17 1 58.82
Derek Dicker   21 1 -4.76
Grant Jones  
Jake Fincken  
Matthew Deadman  

Odiham & Greywell II Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.