Scorecard

Rotherwick ITW v Basingstoke & North Hants Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 15 Jun 2013 at 2.00pm
Basingstoke & North Hants Cricket Club Won by 114 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Basingstoke & North Hants Cricket Club 4th XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
6nb 27w 3b 3lb 
for 9 wickets
39
216

(42.0 overs)
    
Leon Nurse Bowled  14 1
Jon Bennett Bowled  56 1
Saf Ahmed Bowled  29 1
Steve Rolfe Caught  24
Callum Coombs Caught  4 1
Ethan Hawkes Caught  0
Joe Oates Bowled  32 1
Harry Smith Bowled  15
Raza Mirza Caught  0 1
Derek Dicker Not Out  2
Grant Jones Not Out  1

Rotherwick ITW Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Rotherwick ITW Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 13w 2b  
for 10 wickets
16
102 (38.3 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Basingstoke & North Hants Cricket Club 4th XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Grant Jones8.0218118.002.25
Harry Smith7.0226126.003.71
Joe Oates6.03515.000.83
Callum Coombs10.031744.251.70
Raza Mirza6.0030130.005.00
Leon Nurse1.30414.002.67